Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MULBERRY GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 6PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,795
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£34,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,795
+37.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£34,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 6PZ
← Back to All Properties