Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
975, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£14,074 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+21.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£14,074 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,926
-11.9%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£9,074 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 1EH
← Back to All Properties