Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SOUTH STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,950
+13.0%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+73.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2BW
← Back to All Properties