Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHELLEY WALK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+19.6%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+2.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+166.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4QD
← Back to All Properties