Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE MANSION, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,290,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,290,000
+49.1%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,000
Sold on 22 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties