Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£25,000
+42.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties