39, LANE END ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,000+52.3%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1