Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CEDAR DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.2%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+314.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EW
← Back to All Properties