Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+12.5%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6QA
← Back to All Properties