45, BRANDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+1.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+210.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1