Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+33.4%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+24.6%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties