Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 67, BRUNSWICK PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,250
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£126,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£474,250
+36.5%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+93.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.2%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1NE
← Back to All Properties