15, HIGGS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£384,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£384,000+96.9%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+6.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+161.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+7.7%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1