Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+68.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+27.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3PR
← Back to All Properties