Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THE RAKE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+136.5%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7AF
← Back to All Properties