Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+90.7%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-19.2%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+233.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RF
← Back to All Properties