Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ERDINGTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+47.3%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,950
+17.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+20.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5EG
← Back to All Properties