Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, JENKINS COURT, CHAPEL LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DD
← Back to All Properties