Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,978
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£24,983 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,978
+41.6%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£24,983 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+23.7%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties