Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+30.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+70.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+33.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QA
← Back to All Properties