Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+37.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+150.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties