2, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 0ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+20.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£429,995+36.5%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
+£115,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,950+197.1%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Detached
+£208,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+63.1%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1