Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,250
+99.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties