Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLLINGTON PARK ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£633,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£633,000
+86.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 19 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SE
← Back to All Properties