63, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+26.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+114.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1