Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+36.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+5.8%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,950
+37.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+67.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties