Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
-7.3%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,950
+16.3%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties