45, CHALKWELL LODGE, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£27,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500-22.0%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750+181.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+51.6%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1