Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAZELDEN COTTAGES, MARDEN ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£493,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£493,000
+181.7%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 2LP
← Back to All Properties