FLAT 6, COSGROVE HALL COURT, 8, ALBANY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 0BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000-4.2%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,450
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1