Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SHEFFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+34.5%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+9.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 2AR
← Back to All Properties