Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FENNEL ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+16.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+163.7%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PU
← Back to All Properties