Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALLOW WALK, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
-0.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+211.4%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3QA
← Back to All Properties