Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+81.5%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties