Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FOX CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+52.1%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 3BE
← Back to All Properties