56, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£555,000+70.8%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+170.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+57.9%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1