Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+77.2%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties