Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
345, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+17.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0ST
← Back to All Properties