77, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+177.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950+23.4%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-3.3%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1