Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MADELEY ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+98.4%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 17 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6AR
← Back to All Properties