30, ST MARYS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 5JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+16.7%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+21.5%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+39.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1