Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LUMLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.5%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-35.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+36.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£41,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,650
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NH
← Back to All Properties