Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ADAMSON HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
-23.7%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NB
← Back to All Properties