33, DARWENT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,500+139.0%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+11.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 24 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1