2, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+147.1%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+6.9%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+3.2%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1