Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROSEBERY STREET, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£22,500
+73.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000
-40.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+0.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0HZ
← Back to All Properties