Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+97.6%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties