Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, BOTLEY ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,500
+75.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£183,722 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,778
-1.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
-£3,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1XT
← Back to All Properties