Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties