Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COOKE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-12.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+32.7%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+119.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EG
← Back to All Properties